www.badmintonpoints.com |
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
|
Round 1
30-16
ABIRAMI BA,MADURAI A.SACHIN S1ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM SUNIL
30-18
KANYAKUMARI BISWAJITHINDIVIDUL K.SHAON
Walkover
PONDYCHERRY ARALROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM PRAJAN
30-10
KAYALSPORTS,GOPI ASWAINLEGENDS NITHIL
30-3
TIRUPPUR NITHIN S5vasanth, perundurai ABINAVADHARSHAN
Walkover
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM JASVANTHv-school HARSANTHVIKRAM
24-30
KANYAKUMARI RISHONSTEYNsalem VINEETH
30-2
trichy YUVARAJANROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM SARVESH
30-6
jbc U.P.SUPRITHROSHAN S3INDIVIDUL A.S.LOHIT DHARSHAN
Walkover
PONDYCHERRY PRANESHTN PALAYAM SENGANAL
Walkover
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM JASVEERsalem, rajavel V.KRISH
Walkover
TIRUCHENGODU M.SANJAIsmash ba,PONDYCHERRY TAJAJVISHNU
30-16
YSA,ERODE U.M.DHARANIDHARAN S6ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM VAJESH
26-30
KANYAKUMARI SHARITerode G.P.AVANISH
30-27
PONDYCHERRY PRANESHyellow ba N.YUVARAJ
30-16
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM MOULISHROYAL SPORTS DHARSHAN
2-30
INDIVIDUL ATHIRUDHPONDYCHERRY HARISHANKAR
Walkover
KAYALSPORTS,GOPI KEVINROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM GOWTHAM
30-13
KANYAKUMARI SAMvasanth, perundurai BUBESH
14-30
v-school ADHARSHLEGEND RITHVIK S7
5-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM SRIVARSHANSALEM RITHU ADITHYA
6-30
erd NAVANEETHANsdat,trichy S.SANJAI
Walkover
SDAT, MADURAI A.SATCHINROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AKSHITH
Walkover
OMALUR KABILANSALEM, rajavel MOHAMMAD AFRAJ S4
30-5
KANYAKUMARI JERUSHINDIVIDUL S.KANISHIK
30-8
PONDYCHERRY YOGESHMBA,TIRUPPUR KAVIN
16-30
madurai V.VIGNESHVARfin, erode B.V.SUDHARSHAN
Walkover
bangalore PRATEEK KOUNDILYAROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM R.PRATHEEK S8
Walkover
sankarapuram VICKEYNESHWARANYSA,ERODE DHARANI
Walkover
samuidhra sports VIDYUTH RAMESHF2B KARAIKAL PRAJJESH.U
30-23
COIMBATORE S.ROHITHJBC KAVIN.M
Walkover
karaikal P.SHAARUKESHJBC G.SIVACHARAN S2
Round 2
30-21
ABIRAMI BA,MADURAI A.SACHINKANYAKUMARI BISWAJITH
15-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM PRAJANKAYALSPORTS,GOPI ASWAIN
30-15
TIRUPPUR NITHINv-school HARSANTHVIKRAM
24-30
salem VINEETHtrichy YUVARAJAN
30-5
jbc U.P.SUPRITHROSHANTN PALAYAM SENGANAL
25-30
salem, rajavel V.KRISHTIRUCHENGODU M.SANJAI
30-28
YSA,ERODE U.M.DHARANIDHARANerode G.P.AVANISH
30-13
PONDYCHERRY PRANESHROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM MOULISH
30-9
PONDYCHERRY HARISHANKARROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM GOWTHAM
20-30
KANYAKUMARI SAMLEGEND RITHVIK
10-30
SALEM RITHU ADITHYAsdat,trichy S.SANJAI
2-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AKSHITHSALEM, rajavel MOHAMMAD AFRAJ
24-30
KANYAKUMARI JERUSHPONDYCHERRY YOGESH
30-12
fin, erode B.V.SUDHARSHANROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM R.PRATHEEK
8-30
sankarapuram VICKEYNESHWARANF2B KARAIKAL PRAJJESH.U
25-30
COIMBATORE S.ROHITHJBC G.SIVACHARAN
Round 3
30-29
ABIRAMI BA,MADURAI A.SACHINKAYALSPORTS,GOPI ASWAIN
Walkover
TIRUPPUR NITHINtrichy YUVARAJAN
Walkover
jbc U.P.SUPRITHROSHANTIRUCHENGODU M.SANJAI
30-17
YSA,ERODE U.M.DHARANIDHARANPONDYCHERRY PRANESH
25-30
PONDYCHERRY HARISHANKARLEGEND RITHVIK
30-16
sdat,trichy S.SANJAISALEM, rajavel MOHAMMAD AFRAJ
22-30
PONDYCHERRY YOGESHfin, erode B.V.SUDHARSHAN
20-30
F2B KARAIKAL PRAJJESH.UJBC G.SIVACHARAN
Quarter Finals
30-18
ABIRAMI BA,MADURAI A.SACHINtrichy YUVARAJAN
30-19
jbc U.P.SUPRITHROSHANYSA,ERODE U.M.DHARANIDHARAN
12-30
LEGEND RITHVIKsdat,trichy S.SANJAI
26-30
fin, erode B.V.SUDHARSHANJBC G.SIVACHARAN
Semi Finals
20-30
ABIRAMI BA,MADURAI A.SACHINjbc U.P.SUPRITHROSHAN
20-30
sdat,trichy S.SANJAIJBC G.SIVACHARAN
Finals
26-30
jbc U.P.SUPRITHROSHANJBC G.SIVACHARAN
Winner
|